Senior Division One

Saturday 20th April
Lowerhouse v Walsden Ron Singleton Colne Trophy

Sunday 21st April
Clitheroe v Norden
Crompton v Church
Lowerhouse v Todmorden
Ramsbottom v Darwen
Rochdale v Accrington
Walsden v Burnley

Sunday 28th April
Accrington v Clitheroe
Burnley v Crompton
Church v Rochdale
Darwen v Lowerhouse
Norden v Ramsbottom
Todmorden v Walsden

Saturday 4th May Worsley Cup 1st Rd

Sunday 5th May
Clitheroe v Church
Crompton v Walsden
Lowerhouse v Norden
Ramsbottom v Accrington
Rochdale v Burnley
Todmorden v Darwen

Saturday 11th May Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 12th May
Accrington v Lowerhouse
Burnley v Clitheroe
Church v Ramsbottom
Crompton v Todmorden
Norden v Darwen
Walsden v Rochdale

Saturday 18th May
Clitheroe v Walsden
Darwen v Accrington
Lowerhouse v Church
Ramsbottom v Burnley
Rochdale v Crompton
Todmorden v Norden

Sunday 19th May LCF KO Cup 1st Round

Saturday 25th May Worsley Cup 2nd Round

Sunday 26th May
Accrington v Norden
Burnley v Lowerhouse
Church v Darwen
Crompton v Clitheroe
Rochdale v Todmorden
Walsden v Ramsbottom

Saturday 1st June
Clitheroe v Rochdale
Darwen v Burnley
Lowerhouse v Walsden
Norden v Church
Ramsbottom v Crompton
Todmorden v Accrington

Sunday 2nd June LCF KO 2nd Round

Saturday 8th June Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 9th June
Burnley v Norden
Church v Accrington
Clitheroe v Todmorden
Crompton v Lowerhouse
Rochdale v Ramsbottom
Walsden v Darwen

Saturday 15th June Worsley Cup Qtr Finals

Sunday 16th June
Accrington v Burnley
Darwen v Crompton
Lowerhouse v Rochdale
Norden v Walsden
Ramsbottom v Clitheroe
Todmorden v Church

Saturday 22nd June Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 23rd June * LCF KO 3rd Round
Burnley v Church
Clitheroe v Lowerhouse
Crompton v Norden
Ramsbottom v Todmorden
Rochdale v Darwen
Walsden v Accrington

Sunday 30th June
Accrington v Crompton
Church v Walsden
Darwen v Clitheroe
Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom
Norden v Rochdale
Todmorden v Burnley

Saturday 6th July
Accrington v Rochdale
Burnley v Walsden
Church v Crompton
Darwen v Ramsbottom
Norden v Clitheroe
Todmorden v Lowerhouse

Sunday 7th July Worsley Cup Semifinals

Sunday 14th July *LCF KO Qtr Finals
Clitheroe v Accrington
Crompton v Burnley
Lowerhouse v Darwen
Ramsbottom v Norden
Rochdale v Church
Walsden v Todmorden

Saturday 20th July Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 21st July
Accrington v Ramsbottom
Burnley v Rochdale
Church v Clitheroe
Darwen v Todmorden
Norden v Lowerhouse
Walsden v Crompton

Saturday 27th July
Clitheroe v Burnley
Darwen v Norden
Lowerhouse v Accrington
Ramsbottom v Church
Rochdale v Walsden
Todmorden v Crompton

Sunday 28th July T20 Finals Day

Sunday 4th August * LCF KO Semi Finals
Accrington v Darwen
Burnley v Ramsbottom
Church v Lowerhouse
Crompton v Rochdale
Norden v Todmorden
Walsden v Clitheroe

Saturday 10th August
Clitheroe v Crompton
Darwen v Church
Lowerhouse v Burnley
Norden v Accrington
Ramsbottom v Walsden
Todmorden v Rochdale

Sunday 11th August * LCF KO Reserve Date
Worsley Cup Final

Saturday 17th August Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 18th August
Accrington v Todmorden
Burnley v Darwen
Church v Norden
Crompton v Ramsbottom
Rochdale v Clitheroe
Walsden v Lowerhouse

Saturday 24th August
Accrington v Church
Darwen v Walsden
Lowerhouse v Crompton
Norden v Burnley
Ramsbottom v Rochdale
Todmorden v Clitheroe

Sunday 25th August
Burnley v Accrington
Church v Todmorden
Clitheroe v Ramsbottom
Crompton v Darwen
Rochdale v Lowerhouse
Walsden v Norden

Sunday 1st September
Accrington v Walsden
Church v Burnley
Darwen v Rochdale
Lowerhouse v Clitheroe
Norden v Crompton
Todmorden v Ramsbottom

Sunday 8th September *LCF KO Final
Burnley v Todmorden
Clitheroe v Darwen
Crompton v Accrington
Ramsbottom v Lowerhouse
Rochdale v Norden
Walsden v Church

Senior Division Two

Sunday 21st April
Bacup v Littleborough
Colne v Rawtenstall
East Lancs v Rishton
Enfield v Milnrow
Haslingden v Nelson
Middleton v Great Harwood

Sunday 28th April
Great Harwood v Bacup
Littleborough v Enfield
Milnrow v Colne
Nelson v East Lancs
Rawtenstall v Haslingden
Rishton v Middleton

Saturday 4th May Worsley Cup 1st Rd

Sunday 5th May
Bacup v Rishton
Colne v Littleborough
Enfield v Great Harwood
Haslingden v East Lancs
Middleton v Nelson
Rawtenstall v Milnrow

Saturday 11th May Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 12th May
East Lancs v Rawtenstall
Great Harwood v Colne
Haslingden v Middleton
Littleborough v Milnrow
Nelson v Bacup
Rishton v Enfield

Sunday 19th May
Bacup v Haslingden
Colne v Rishton
Enfield v Nelson
Middleton v East Lancs
Milnrow v Great Harwood
Rawtenstall v Littleborough

Sunday 19th May LCF KO Cup 1st Round

Saturday 25th May Worsley Cup 2nd Round

Sunday 26th May
East Lancs v Bacup
Great Harwood v Littleborough
Haslingden v Enfield
Middleton v Rawtenstall
Nelson v Colne
Rishton v Milnrow

Sunday 2nd June
Bacup v Middleton
Colne v Haslingden
Enfield v East Lancs
Littleborough v Rishton
Milnrow v Nelson
Rawtenstall v Great Harwood

Sunday 2nd June LCF KO 2nd Round

Saturday 8th June Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 9th June
Bacup v Rawtenstall
East Lancs v Colne
Haslingden v Milnrow
Middleton v Enfield
Nelson v Littleborough
Rishton v Great Harwood

Saturday 15th June Worsley Cup Qtr Finals

Sunday 16th June
Colne v Middleton
Enfield v Bacup
Great Harwood v Nelson
Littleborough v Haslingden
Milnrow v East Lancs
Rawtenstall v Rishton

Saturday 22nd June Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 23rd June * LCF KO 3rd Round
Bacup v Colne
East Lancs v Littleborough
Enfield v Rawtenstall
Haslingden v Great Harwood
Middleton v Milnrow
Nelson v Rishton

Sunday 30th June
Colne v Enfield
Great Harwood v East Lancs
Littleborough v Middleton
Milnrow v Bacup
Rawtenstall v Nelson
Rishton v Haslingden

Saturday 6th July
Great Harwood v Middleton
Littleborough v Bacup
Milnrow v Enfield
Nelson v Haslingden
Rawtenstall v Colne
Rishton v East Lancs

Sunday 7th July Worsley Cup Semifinals

Sunday 14th July *LCF KO Qtr Finals
Bacup v Great Harwood
Colne v Milnrow
East Lancs v Nelson
Enfield v Littleborough
Haslingden v Rawtenstall
Middleton v Rishton

Saturday 20th July Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 21st July
East Lancs v Haslingden
Great Harwood v Enfield
Littleborough v Colne
Milnrow v Rawtenstall
Nelson v Middleton
Rishton v Bacup

Saturday 27th July
Bacup v Nelson
Colne v Great Harwood
Enfield v Rishton
Middleton v Haslingden
Milnrow v Littleborough
Rawtenstall v East Lancs

Sunday 28th July T20 Finals Day

Sunday 4th August * LCF KO Semi-Finals
East Lancs v Middleton
Great Harwood v Milnrow
Haslingden v Bacup
Littleborough v Rawtenstall
Nelson v Enfield
Rishton v Colne

Saturday 10th August
Bacup v East Lancs
Colne v Nelson
Enfield v Haslingden
Littleborough v Great Harwood
Milnrow v Rishton
Rawtenstall v Middleton

Sunday 11th August * LCF KO Reserve Date
Worsley Cup Final

Saturday 17th August Worsley Cup Reserve

Sunday 18th August
East Lancs v Enfield
Great Harwood v Rawtenstall
Haslingden v Colne
Middleton v Bacup
Nelson v Milnrow
Rishton v Littleborough

Saturday 24th August
Colne v East Lancs
Enfield v Middleton
Great Harwood v Rishton
Littleborough v Nelson
Milnrow v Haslingden
Rawtenstall v Bacup

Sunday 25th August
Bacup v Enfield
East Lancs v Milnrow
Haslingden v Littleborough
Middleton v Colne
Nelson v Great Harwood
Rishton v Rawtenstall

Sunday 1st September
Colne v Bacup
Great Harwood v Haslingden
Littleborough v East Lancs
Milnrow v Middleton
Rawtenstall v Enfield
Rishton v Nelson

Sunday 8th September *LCF KO Final
Bacup v Milnrow
East Lancs v Great Harwood
Enfield v Colne
Haslingden v Rishton
Middleton v Littleborough
Nelson v Rawtenstall

Junior Division One

Sunday 21st April
Accrington v Rochdale
Burnley v Walsden
Darwen v Ramsbottom
Norden v Clitheroe
Rishton v Crompton
Todmorden v Colne

Sunday 28th April
Clitheroe v Accrington
Colne v Darwen
Crompton v Burnley
Ramsbottom v Norden
Rochdale v Rishton
Walsden v Todmorden

Saturday 4th May Lancs Telegraph 1st Rd

Sunday 5th May
Accrington v Ramsbottom
Burnley v Rochdale
Darwen v Todmorden
Norden v Colne
Rishton v Clitheroe
Walsden v Crompton

Saturday 11th May Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 12th May
Clitheroe v Burnley
Colne v Accrington
Darwen v Norden
Ramsbottom v Rishton
Rochdale v Walsden
Todmorden v Crompton

Sunday 19th May
Accrington v Darwen
Burnley v Ramsbottom
Crompton v Rochdale
Norden v Todmorden
Rishton v Colne
Walsden v Clitheroe

Saturday 25th May Lancs Telegraph 2nd Round

Sunday 26th May
Clitheroe v Crompton
Colne v Burnley
Darwen v Rishton
Norden v Accrington
Ramsbottom v Walsden
Todmorden v Rochdale

Sunday 2nd June
Accrington v Todmorden
Burnley v Darwen
Crompton v Ramsbottom
Rishton v Norden
Rochdale v Clitheroe
Walsden v Colne

Saturday 8th June Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 9th June
Accrington v Rishton
Colne v Crompton
Darwen v Walsden
Norden v Burnley
Ramsbottom v Rochdale
Todmorden v Clitheroe

Saturday 15th June Lancs Telegraph Qtr Finals

Sunday 16th June
Burnley v Accrington
Clitheroe v Ramsbottom
Crompton v Darwen
Rishton v Todmorden
Rochdale v Colne
Walsden v Norden

Saturday 22nd June Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 23rd June
Accrington v Walsden
Colne v Clitheroe
Darwen v Rochdale
Norden v Crompton
Rishton v Burnley
Todmorden v Ramsbottom

Sunday 30th June
Burnley v Todmorden
Clitheroe v Darwen
Crompton v Accrington
Ramsbottom v Colne
Rochdale v Norden
Walsden v Rishton

Saturday 6th July
Clitheroe v Norden
Colne v Todmorden
Crompton v Rishton
Ramsbottom v Darwen
Rochdale v Accrington
Walsden v Burnley

Sunday 7th July Lancs Telegraph Semifinals

Sunday 14th July
Accrington v Clitheroe
Burnley v Crompton
Darwen v Colne
Norden v Ramsbottom
Rishton v Rochdale
Todmorden v Walsden

Saturday 20th July Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 21st July
Clitheroe v Rishton
Colne v Norden
Crompton v Walsden
Ramsbottom v Accrington
Rochdale v Burnley
Todmorden v Darwen

Saturday 27th July
Accrington v Colne
Burnley v Clitheroe
Crompton v Todmorden
Norden v Darwen
Rishton v Ramsbottom
Walsden v Rochdale

Saturday 3rd August Lancashire Telegraph Final

Sunday 4th August
Clitheroe v Walsden
Colne v Rishton
Darwen v Accrington
Ramsbottom v Burnley
Rochdale v Crompton
Todmorden v Norden

Saturday 10th August
Accrington v Norden
Burnley v Colne
Crompton v Clitheroe
Rishton v Darwen
Rochdale v Todmorden
Walsden v Ramsbottom

Saturday 17th August Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 18th August
Clitheroe v Rochdale
Colne v Walsden
Darwen v Burnley
Norden v Rishton
Ramsbottom v Crompton
Todmorden v Accrington

Saturday 24th August
Burnley v Norden
Clitheroe v Todmorden
Crompton v Colne
Rishton v Accrington
Rochdale v Ramsbottom
Walsden v Darwen

Sunday 25th August
Accrington v Burnley
Colne v Rochdale
Darwen v Crompton
Norden v Walsden
Ramsbottom v Clitheroe
Todmorden v Rishton

Sunday 1st September
Burnley v Rishton
Clitheroe v Colne
Crompton v Norden
Ramsbottom v Todmorden
Rochdale v Darwen
Walsden v Accrington

Sunday 8th September
Accrington v Crompton
Colne v Ramsbottom
Darwen v Clitheroe
Norden v Rochdale
Rishton v Walsden
Todmorden v Burnley

Junior Division Two

Sunday 21st April
Church v East Lancs
Great Harwood v Middleton
Littleborough v Bacup
Milnrow v Enfield
Nelson v Haslingden
Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse

Sunday 28th April
Bacup v Great Harwood
East Lancs v Nelson
Enfield v Littleborough
Haslingden v Rawtenstall
Lowerhouse v Milnrow
Middleton v Church

Saturday 4th May Lancs Telegraph 1st Rd

Sunday 5th May
Church v Bacup
East Lancs v Haslingden
Great Harwood v Enfield
Littleborough v Lowerhouse
Milnrow v Rawtenstall
Nelson v Middleton

Saturday 11th May Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 12th May
Bacup v Nelson
Enfield v Church
Lowerhouse v Great Harwood
Middleton v Haslingden
Milnrow v Littleborough
Rawtenstall v East Lancs

Sunday 19th May
Church v Lowerhouse
East Lancs v Middleton
Great Harwood v Milnrow
Haslingden v Bacup
Littleborough v Rawtenstall
Nelson v Enfield

Saturday 25th May Lancs Telegraph 2nd Round

Sunday 26th May
Bacup v East Lancs
Enfield v Haslingden
Littleborough v Great Harwood
Lowerhouse v Nelson
Milnrow v Church
Rawtenstall v Middleton

Sunday 2nd June
Church v Littleborough
East Lancs v Enfield
Great Harwood v Rawtenstall
Haslingden v Lowerhouse
Middleton v Bacup
Nelson v Milnrow

Saturday 8th June Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 9th June
Enfield v Middleton
Great Harwood v Church
Littleborough v Nelson
Lowerhouse v East Lancs
Milnrow v Haslingden
Rawtenstall v Bacup

Saturday 15th June Lancs Telegraph Qtr Finals

Sunday 16th June
Bacup v Enfield
Church v Rawtenstall
East Lancs v Milnrow
Haslingden v Littleborough
Middleton v Lowerhouse
Nelson v Great Harwood

Saturday 22nd June Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 23rd June
Church v Nelson
Great Harwood v Haslingden
Littleborough v East Lancs
Lowerhouse v Bacup
Milnrow v Middleton
Rawtenstall v Enfield

Sunday 30th June
Bacup v Milnrow
East Lancs v Great Harwood
Enfield v Lowerhouse
Haslingden v Church
Middleton v Littleborough
Nelson v Rawtenstall

Saturday 6th July
Bacup v Littleborough
East Lancs v Church
Enfield v Milnrow
Haslingden v Nelson
Lowerhouse v Rawtenstall
Middleton v Great Harwood

Sunday 7th July Lancs Telegraph Semifinals

Sunday 14th July
Church v Middleton
Great Harwood v Bacup
Littleborough v Enfield
Milnrow v Lowerhouse
Nelson v East Lancs
Rawtenstall v Haslingden

Saturday 20th July Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 21st July
Bacup v Church
Enfield v Great Harwood
Haslingden v East Lancs
Lowerhouse v Littleborough
Middleton v Nelson
Rawtenstall v Milnrow

Saturday 27th July
Church v Enfield
East Lancs v Rawtenstall
Great Harwood v Lowerhouse
Haslingden v Middleton
Littleborough v Milnrow
Nelson v Bacup

Saturday 3rd August Lancashire Telegraph Final

Sunday 4th August
Bacup v Haslingden
Enfield v Nelson
Lowerhouse v Church
Middleton v East Lancs
Milnrow v Great Harwood
Rawtenstall v Littleborough

Saturday 10th August
Church v Milnrow
East Lancs v Bacup
Great Harwood v Littleborough
Haslingden v Enfield
Middleton v Rawtenstall
Nelson v Lowerhouse

Saturday 17th August Lancs Telegraph Reserve

Sunday 18th August
Bacup v Middleton
Enfield v East Lancs
Littleborough v Church
Lowerhouse v Haslingden
Milnrow v Nelson
Rawtenstall v Great Harwood

Saturday 24th August
Bacup v Rawtenstall
Church v Great Harwood
East Lancs v Lowerhouse
Haslingden v Milnrow
Middleton v Enfield
Nelson v Littleborough

Sunday 25th August
Enfield v Bacup
Great Harwood v Nelson
Littleborough v Haslingden
Lowerhouse v Middleton
Milnrow v East Lancs
Rawtenstall v Church

Sunday 1st September
Bacup v Lowerhouse
East Lancs v Littleborough
Enfield v Rawtenstall
Haslingden v Great Harwood
Middleton v Milnrow
Nelson v Church

Sunday 8th September
Church v Haslingden
Great Harwood v East Lancs
Littleborough v Middleton
Lowerhouse v Enfield
Milnrow v Bacup
Rawtenstall v Nelson

Third Eleven Group A

Sunday 14th April
Lowerhouse 4 v Middleton
Norden v Accrington
Todmorden v Haslingden

Saturday 20th April
Accrington v Todmorden
Haslingden v Lowerhouse 4
Middleton v Clitheroe 4

Saturday 27th April
Clitheroe 4 v Haslingden
Lowerhouse 4 v Accrington
Todmorden v Norden

Monday 6th May
Accrington v Haslingden
Norden v Middleton
Todmorden v Clitheroe 4

Saturday 11th May
Clitheroe 4 v Norden
Lowerhouse 4 v Todmorden
Middleton v Accrington

Saturday 18th May
Accrington v Clitheroe 4
Haslingden v Middleton
Norden v Lowerhouse 4

Monday 27th May
Clitheroe 4 v Lowerhouse 4
Haslingden v Norden
Middleton v Todmorden

Saturday 1st June
Accrington v Norden
Haslingden v Todmorden
Middleton v Lowerhouse 4

Saturday 8th June
Clitheroe 4 v Middleton
Lowerhouse 4 v Haslingden
Todmorden v Accrington

Saturday 15th June
Accrington v Lowerhouse 4
Haslingden v Clitheroe 4
Norden v Todmorden

Saturday 22nd June
Clitheroe 4 v Accrington
Lowerhouse 4 v Norden
Middleton v Haslingden

Saturday 29th June
Accrington v Middleton
Norden v Clitheroe 4
Todmorden v Lowerhouse 4

Sunday 7th July
Clitheroe 4 v Todmorden
Haslingden v Accrington
Middleton v Norden

Saturday 13th July
Lowerhouse 4 v Clitheroe 4
Norden v Haslingden
Todmorden V Middleton

Third Eleven Group B

Saturday 13th April
Lowerhouse 3 v Crompton

Sunday 14th April
Church v Great Harwood
Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall

Saturday 20th April
Great Harwood v Crompton
Rawtenstall v Nelson

Saturday 27th April
Crompton v Church
Nelson v Lowerhouse 3
Ramsbottom v Great Harwood

Monday 6th May
Church v Ramsbottom
Great Harwood v Nelson
Lowerhouse 3 v Rawtenstall

Saturday 11th May
Nelson v Church
Ramsbottom v Crompton
Rawtenstall v Great Harwood

Saturday 18th May
Church v Rawtenstall
Crompton v Nelson
Great Harwood v Lowerhouse 3

Monday 27th May
Lowerhouse 3 v Church
Nelson v Ramsbottom
Rawtenstall v Crompton

Saturday 1st June
Crompton v Lowerhouse 3
Great Harwood v Church
Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom

Saturday 8th June
Crompton v Great Harwood
Nelson v Rawtenstall
Ramsbottom v Lowerhouse 3

Saturday 15th June
Church v Crompton
Great Harwood v Ramsbottom
Lowerhouse 3 v Nelson

Saturday 22nd June
Nelson v Great Harwood
Ramsbottom v Church
Rawtenstall v Lowerhouse 3

Saturday 29th June
Church v Nelson
Crompton v Ramsbottom
Great Harwood v Rawtenstall

Sunday 7th July
Lowerhouse 3 v Great Harwood
Nelson v Crompton
Rawtenstall v Church

Saturday 13th July
Church v Lowerhouse 3
Crompton v Rawtenstall
Ramsbottom V Nelson

Date Pending
Lowerhouse 3 v Ramsbottom

Third Eleven Group C

Saturday 13th April
Clitheroe 3 v Rochdale

Sunday 14th April
Bacup v Rochdale
Burnley v Walsden
Clitheroe 3 v Litteborough
Enfield v Rishton

Saturday 20th April
Clitheroe 3 v Bacup
Rishton v Littleborough
Rochdale v Burnley
Walsden v Enfield

Saturday 27th April
Bacup v Littleborough
Burnley v Clitheroe 3
Enfield v Rochdale
Walsden v Rishton

Monday 6th May
Bacup v Rishton
Clitheroe 3 v Enfield
Littleborough v Burnley
Rochdale v Walsden

Saturday 11th May
Burnley v Bacup
Enfield v Littleborough
Rishton v Rochdale
Walsden v Clitheroe 3

Saturday 18th May
Burnley v Littleborough
Enfield v Clitheroe 3
Rishton v Bacup
Walsden v Rochdale

Monday 27th May
Enfield v Burnley
Littleborough v Rochdale
Rishton v Clitheroe 3
Walsden v Bacup

Saturday 1st June
Littleborough v Clitheroe 3
Rishton v Enfield
Rochdale v Bacup
Walsden v Burnley

Saturday 8th June
Bacup v Clitheroe 3
Burnley v Rochdale
Enfield v Walsden
Littleborough v Rishton

Saturday 15th June
Clitheroe 3 v Burnley
Littleborough v Bacup
Rishton v Walsden
Rochdale v Enfield

Saturday 22nd June
Bacup v Enfield
Littleborough v Walsden
Rishton v Burnley

Saturday 29th June
Bacup v Burnley
Clitheroe 3 v Walsden
Littleborough v Enfield
Rochdale v Rishton

Sunday 7th July
Burnley v Rishton
Enfield v Bacup
Rochdale v Clitheroe 3
Walsden v Littleborough

Saturday 13th July
Bacup v Walsden
Burnley v Enfield
Clitheroe 3 v Rishton
Rochdale v Littleborough